2816 | FAIR PLAY du Domaine de Chanteloup, Karolina, Piotr Szymańscy | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2817 | QUENTIN All Italica, Grażyna Karnafel | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012 Junior, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Polski, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie |
2818 | BAUBLIS Forum Romanum (FCI), . Nowak M., Płaczkowski Ł | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2819 | BOTTICELLI Tileco, Katarzyna Mijakowska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2, Res.CACIB |
2820 | Eledi Grace VALUABLE, Jelena Jegorova, Łotwa | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2821 | VICTOR All'Italica, Grażyna Pindera | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC |
2822 | Eledi Grace COCO CHANELE, . Plaude J., Jegorova J., Łotwa | wyb. obiecuj±cy/very promising |
2823 | BELLA Chluba Carewny, Agnieszka Karpińska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2824 | BROMBA Elfy z Wi¶lanego Brzegu, Marzena Niemczyk | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012 Junior, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Polski |
2825 | ELIANA Kalong, Agnieszka Wi¶niewska | b. dobra/very good |
2826 | GRATIANA Forum Romanum (FCI), . Nowak M., Płaczkowski Ł | b. dobra/very good |
2827 | HELLICA Forum Romanum, Alina Stakhorska, Ukraina | b. dobra/very good, lok. 4 |
2828 | QUASI UNA FANTASIA All'italica, Grażyna Pindera | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2829 | ESMEE Forum Romanum, Karolina, Piotr Szymańscy | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2830 | CHARLOTTE Forum Romanum, Karolina, Piotr Szymańscy | b. dobra/very good |
2831 | ESPERIA Forum Romanum, Agnieszka Ziemczonek | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2832 | LASCALA Gorzowska Panorama, Marzena Niemczyk | b. dobra/very good |
2833 | LOLITA Bursztynowa Bona, Alicja, Andrzej Jendrasiak | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2834 | Eledi Grace VELVET, Jelena Jegorova, Łotwa | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2835 | GALATHEA von der Wittenaue, . Scholz T., Gocker B., Niemcy | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2836 | Eledi Grace PRIMO DONNA, Jelena Jegorova, Łotwa | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC |
2837 | Vindhauses SIMONETTA, Elżbieta Knioła | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2838 | ARAM-CHITRAL Czatyrdach, . Zawada L., Lorenc M. | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2839 | Calamus LIKWIDATOR, Hanna Ko¶mider-Tomczak | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012 Junior, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Polski |
2840 | Calamus PHOENIX, Iwona Kurłowicz | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC |
2841 | DIABOLIQUE Amahoro (FCI), Bożena Więckowska-Sieńko | b. dobra/very good |
2842 | KORBO LORBO JEETBO RE Varius Avis (FCI), Katarzyna Krych | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2843 | Aviva FAHRENHEIT, Danuta, Marek Józefiak | , nieobecny |
2844 | KAL HO NAA HO Varius Avis (FCI), Katarzyna Krych | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2845 | KOLKATA KNIGHT RIDER Varius Avis (FCI), . Litwa A., Krych K. | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2846 | Calamus TRUE FIGHTER, Hanna Ko¶mider-Tomczak | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2847 | FLIBBERTIGIBBET Varius Avis, Katarzyna Krych | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1 |
2848 | Calamus NEVER SAY NEVER, Iwona Kurłowicz | wyb. obiecuj±cy/very promising, lok. 1 |
2849 | AZRA-RANI Czatyrdach, . Litwa A., Bonk A., Krych K. | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2850 | Faricka KHAU KIRA, Izabela Wilczewska | b. dobra/very good, lok. 3 |
2851 | Calamus LAST WORLD BELONGST TO ME, Iwona Kurłowicz | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012 Junior, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Polski, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie |
2852 | Agha Djari's BLACK EYED PEA, Anna Skowrońska-Kocięcka | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2853 | Celestian NEEDLES "N" PINS, . Thilmann, Niemcy | b. dobra/very good |
2854 | ALICE IN WONDERLAND Imar De Ghar, Danuta, Marek Józefiak | , nieobecny |
2855 | Tombouktou's X'AZULAI, Renata Chwałczyńska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2856 | Insolens CHINA, Jarosław Grunt | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Polski, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie |
2857 | TAGOLA, Christiane Thier-Rostaing, Niemcy | , nieobecny |
2858 | Agg Amaias DJANGLAH, Andrea Schulze, Niemcy | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2859 | Agg Amaias DAFIINAH, . Pieper D., Thier-Rostaing C., Niemcy | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2860 | Tigidit M'SHAEL, Bożena Kollat | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2861 | Randeros HUMBERTO, Sevinc Petrowitz, Niemcy | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2862 | AL NAFISEH BAYHAS Bel Etual, Elena Bleze, Rosja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2863 | Mazrae Gangall AUSTIN TEXAS, Laura W±sowska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2864 | CAESAR Yrtep, Agnieszka Jędrzejczak | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012 Junior, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Polski, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie |
2865 | HAMAD IBN Djaal Lhilal, Patricia Borstel, Belgia | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC |
2866 | NADIR Sannatis, Zygmunt Duszyński | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2867 | NAMIR Sannatis, Agnieszka Luty-Wysiecka | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2868 | Al-Aziziah ZAHIR, Margith Moeller, Dania | , nieobecny |
2869 | Al A'Lim IHMZ BEN MALCOLM, Jessica Bolander, Szwecja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2870 | Dabka's GOLIATH, Eva, Jan-Ake Hagforsen, Szwecja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2871 | Amiyat ANAKIN, Eva Hagforsen, Szwecja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1 |
2872 | Elamir BELA BURBERRY, Eva, Jan-Ake Hagforsen, Szwecja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2873 | Ta'zim FARAZA FADILAH, Natalia Zeszutek | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2874 | Djelal BEAUTIFUL JADE, Marie Palmqvist, Szwecja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2875 | LATISHA Sannatis, Natalia Zeszutek | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1 |
2876 | Shafaq PRISCILLA PALJETTE, Jessica, Monika Bolander, Szwecja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1 |
2877 | BYSTRY Akacjana (FCI), Dagmara Ł±czyńska | obiecuj±cy/promising, lok. 2 |
2878 | MAURYCY Arcturus, Blanka Horbatowska | wyb. obiecuj±cy/very promising, lok. 1 |
2879 | CWAŁ Kalong, Agnieszka Wi¶niewska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Polski, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie |
2880 | NAPIWEK Acalantis, Ryszard Korzonek | b. dobra/very good, lok. 4 |
2881 | ONUFRY ZAGŁOBA Celerrimus, Izabella Szmurło | b. dobra/very good, lok. 3 |
2882 | ORDYNAT MICHOROWSKI Celerrimus, Izabella Szmurło | b. dobra/very good |
2883 | POHANIEC MILOSH DJUSZES Kawecan, Artur Litwa | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2884 | IKAR Akacjana (FCI), Dariusz Drozdowski | b. dobra/very good, lok. 1 |
2885 | GWIDON Arcturus, Tomasz Stasiukiewicz | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2, Res.CACIB |
2886 | ICTUS Arcturus, Dagmara Ł±czyńska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2887 | INCITATUS Arcturus, Artur Litwa | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2888 | BONA Akacjana (FCI), Dagmara Ł±czyńska | wyb. obiecuj±cy/very promising, lok. 1 |
2889 | MOROSZKA Arcturus, Blanka Horbatowska | wyb. obiecuj±cy/very promising, lok. 2 |
2890 | NEKTARYNKA Acalantis (FCI), Dariusz Drozdowski | b. dobra/very good, lok. 1 |
2891 | NESKA Acalantis, Tomasz Stasiukiewicz | b. dobra/very good, lok. 2 |
2892 | OLEŃKA BILLEWICZÓWNA Celerrimus, Patrycja Mazurowska | b. dobra/very good, lok. 4 |
2893 | ORSZA KMICICOWA Celerrimus (FCI), Dariusz Drozdowski | b. dobra/very good, lok. 3 |
2894 | MUFINKA Acalantis (FCI), Łukasz Witczak | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2895 | SZANTA DOLINA NIRVANY Cepeliada, Katarzyna Ellmann-Stawicka | b. dobra/very good, lok. 2 |
2896 | AŁYCZA MAYA Kalong, Łukasz Witczak | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2897 | ANTREJKA, Joanna Korziuk | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2898 | MARKIETANKA Celerrimus, Izabella Szmurło | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2899 | ANTON z Jurajskich Biskupic, Agata Juszczyk | wyb. obiecuj±cy/very promising, lok. 1 |
2900 | EDWARD z Jurajskich Biskupic (FCI), Violetta Schneider | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012 Junior, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Polski, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie |
2901 | Bilans JUST THINK OF ME, Tomasz Kuszyk | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2902 | Yermoloff's MAJAKOVSKI, Danuta Freiherr | b. dobra/very good, lok. 3 |
2903 | PAVAROTTI Magnus Borzoj (FCI), Danuta Le¶niczak | dobra/good |
2904 | Bel Etual FLORIZEL, Elena Bleze, Rosja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC |
2905 | ROSYJSKI ROMANS Polot, Małgorzata Żak-Bubnowska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2906 | Donskoi BORIETZ, Wiesława Misterka | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2907 | LOTHAR Stepowy Goniec (FCI), Kazimierz Rychlik | b. dobra/very good, lok. 3 |
2908 | RABARBAR z Jurajskich Biskupic (FCI), Agata Juszczyk | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2909 | ARLEQUIN Negrus, Urszula Smoczyńska | b. dobra/very good, lok. 4 |
2910 | ORLOV Korgal (FCI), Magdalena Poznowicz | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2911 | Solovyev LICHNY PODAROK DLJA CONTRA LEGE, Andrzej Zembowicz | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2912 | Bel Etual RAZUDALY MOLODETS, Elena Bleze, Rosja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2913 | Bilans JUST AM WHO I AM, Tomasz Kuszyk | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2914 | RENOMA RODU Polot, Wiesława Misterka | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012 Junior, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Polski |
2915 | ARIA Aqua Pura, Marta Wicińska | b. dobra/very good, lok. 3 |
2916 | Bel Etual F MIROSLAVA, Ekaterina Parichenko, Rosja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2917 | MERESZKA Stepowy Goniec (FCI), Kazimierz Rychlik | b. dobra/very good, lok. 2 |
2918 | Philadelphian Sabanna CHARUNIJA, Rita Teek, Estonia | doskonała/excellent, lok. 3 |
2919 | FARFORNA FIGURA Polot, Małgorzata Żak-Bubnowska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2920 | JAGIENKA Negrus, Anna Sosak | dobra/good |
2921 | KALINKA Stepowy Goniec (FCI), Kazimierz Rychlik | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2922 | RÓŻA z Jurajskich Biskupic (FCI), Agata Juszczyk | b. dobra/very good, lok. 4 |
2923 | RUTA z Jurajskich Biskupic, Katarzyna Bałdyga | , nieobecny |
2924 | ROZPRAWA LEXOWNA Contra Lege, Andrzej Zembowicz | , nieobecny |
2925 | MIDNIGHT POWER von der Oelmuhle, Izabela Sidor | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2926 | Aghnadarragh HERTIE, . Górecka K.,Figurski K. | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2927 | Devaj ULDOZO, Bernd Munstermann, Niemcy | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2928 | Imladris MOONSHINE PRELUDE, Marzena Pietruchowska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2929 | Fionn Clann RHIANNON, Agata Juszczyk | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2930 | Boxing Helena's JACK'S JOY, Joanna Wasilewska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012 Junior, Młodzieżowy Zwycięzca Polski, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie |
2931 | CORLEONE Supra Cetera, Małgorzata Koralewska-Kordel | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2932 | Mallyfield DREAM ACE, Eija Lahdesmaki, Finlandia | b. dobra/very good, lok. 3 |
2933 | Adagio HELLO MOTO, Jessica Bolander, Szwecja | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2934 | CLEMENZA Supra Cetera, Małgorzata Koralewska-Kordel | b. dobra/very good, lok. 2 |
2935 | Biswhip's DUMAS, Eija Lahdesmaki, Finlandia | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC |
2936 | Biswhip's CRUX, Eija Lahdesmaki, Finlandia | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC |
2937 | PLACIDO vom Kleinen Berg, Nicole, Petra Winkelbach, Niemcy | , nieobecny |
2938 | BUBNOVY TUZ s Tavaizy, Joanna Szczepańska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2939 | Meradith DESERVE TO WIN, Agnieszka Nakonieczna | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2940 | Shardbeck SANTA CRUZ, . Lindner K., Rahms B.-M., Niemcy | b. dobra/very good, lok. 3 |
2941 | UNDER THE BRITISH FLAG Ypsylon, Nikola Paszek | b. dobra/very good, lok. 4 |
2942 | LEESAH Vincit Omnia, . Banasiak M., Szynkiewicz A. | wyb. obiecuj±cy/very promising |
2943 | R'HANNA Frost Bonaqua (FCI), Wojciech Antoni Otocki | wyb. obiecuj±cy/very promising, lok. 1 |
2944 | Boxing Helena's JOYFULL JUDY, Tomasz Kuszyk | b. dobra/very good, lok. 2 |
2945 | LOVELY LADY Josza, Joanna Szczepańska | b. dobra/very good, lok. 1 |
2946 | Tiger's Chaos NONSTOP PLAUDITE, . Pirjo J., Wag S., Finlandia | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2947 | ALLTIMEPLAUDITE Tiger's Chaos, . Pirjo J., Wag S., Finlandia | doskonała/excellent, lok. 2 |
2948 | Xploring NEW YEAR WILD AND WICKED, Sabine Varming, Dania | b. dobra/very good, lok. 3 |
2949 | TIRAMISU Filisart, Izabella Symanowicz | b. dobra/very good, lok. 4 |
2950 | TUTTI FRUTTI Filisart, Marta Kotłowska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CWC/CAC |
2951 | Windmeister's DANCING DREAMGIRL, Martin Schroeder, Niemcy | , nieobecny |
2952 | Meradith DELIGHTFUL WITH BEAUTY, Agnieszka Nakonieczna | b. dobra/very good, lok. 2 |
2953 | Windmeister's EVE, Martin Schroeder, Niemcy | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2954 | BEREN z Wichrowego Czuba, Hanna WoĽna-Gil | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, Res.CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2955 | ATHOS from Breaghva, Mirosław Biedziak | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC, Zwycięzca Rasy/BOB |
2956 | BRETHIL z Wichrowego Czuba, Beata Strałkowska | doskonała/excellent, lok. 1, CRUFTS 2012, Zwycięzca Polski, CACIB, CWC/CAC |
2957 | GEISHA Festina, Hanna WoĽna-Gil | b. dobra/very good, lok. 1 |